Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
5HMØHenry MøllerAftenpedel
AAAmelija AhmetagicModersmålslærer
ÅAHAnita HøjrupUU-vejleder
ABAnni BennerLærer
ÅBSBirthe Løvkvist SørensenLærer
ACSAna del Carmen SørensenPædagog
ÅDJDitte JosephineTandplejer
AEAnette EllegaardAdministrativ medarbejder
AESAnnette Elisabeth StentoftPædagog
ÅGEGitte Elkjær EriksenUngdomsskolekoordinator
ÅGØGülsüm ØzbekTandplejer
AHAnders HaldLærer
AJAnna-Lise Stegger Jensen
ÅJPJesper Boehøj PedersenIT-konsulent
ÅJRJanne RydderValghold 2017/2018
ÅKMKarsten MadsenValghold 2017/2018
ÅKSKarin SkouboeLærer
ÅLMLone MejsnerSkolebestyrelse formand
ALNAnni Hanne Lund NielsenRengøringsass.
AMAnnette Aviâja Astrup MikkelsenLærer
ÅMFMartin FaberStuderende
AMJAnne-Mette Klitgaard JensenPædagog
ÅMNMarianne Hasager NielsenTandplejer
ÅMSMehmet SahinVikar
ANAnne-Mette Rousing NielsenLærer
APAnnette Clausager PetersenPædagog
ÅPAPia AalestrupValghold Mad 2017/2018
ÅPLPeter LarsenRanders Ungdomsskole
ARAnders RasmussenLærer
ASAnnette SchmidtLærer
ÅSCGSara Canas GarciaSundhedsplejerske
ÅTOTanja Holmkvist OlesenTandplejer
ÅURUlrich ReimannUU-vejleder
ÅVLVibeke LindgrenSundhedsplejerske
AWAnne Linn Wraalærer
BASBirgitte Anette SørensenRengøringsass.
BKLjubica KlasnicLærer
BMBritt Skov MortensenPædagog
BOCBenny Overgård ChristensenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
BSBirthe SørensenAdministrativ
CDChristina Dyrmose
CJNChristine Jende NielsenModersmålslærer
DWDahir Hashi WarsameModersmålslærer
EAEldin AhmetagicModersmålslærer
ENEmil Hylleberg NielsenLærer
EOEnisa Omanoviclærer
ESElzbieta SnopekModersmålslærer
ESEEsther Willemina Ekkelpædagog
GSGitte SørensenFritidshjemsleder
HCHilde CorneliussenLærer
HFHenriette KorneliussenLærer
HGHelle Meyer Apelgren GiversenLærer
HGSHeidi Glenstrup SmithPædagog
HKHanne Krogsgaard JensenBørnehaveklasseleder
HRHanne Irmelin RasmussenRengøringsass.
IGInge Lise Mikkelsen GammelgaardPædagog
IPInga Kirstine Dybdahl PedersenHusassistent
JAJannie Søballe AmdisenLærer
JCJan Christensen
JGJane Dissing GraversenLærer
JKJeppe Haahr KallesøeLærer
JRJytte Kam RasmussenLærer
JTJeppe Allerslev ThomsenAfdelingsleder
KAHKasper Hansen Bugge Hinruppædagog
KBKnud Ruben BendixenViceskoleleder
KFKarina Fruelund Lykke NikolajsenBørnehaveklasseleder
KIRKirsten JensenSekretær
KJKersti JakobsenLærer
KKKarin Høiris KristensenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
KKOKaren KornerupAKT-Pædagog
KLKasper Willemoes LaursenLærer
KPKirsten Stæhr PedersenRengøringsass.
KSKatrine SchmückerPædagog
KTKristine Buhelt ThomassenPædagog
LBLena Maria BerggrenLærer
LCLine Emilie Cummings JensenLærer
LDLouise Dich JørgensenLærer
LELars Holm EnemarkLærer
LKLene KirkegaardLærer
LMLeyla MetinLærer
LODLouise Borg DitlevLærer
LOKLotte KondrupLærer
LRLaura Randrup RasmussenLærer
MAMMayssaa MehrezSkolepædagog
MANMaj-Britt AndersenPicoline
MBMette Bøggild NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
MHMads Vedel Bennedsen HjortshøjLærer
MHBMorten HammelboeLærer
MJMarta Møgelbjerg JohansenLærer
MKMikkel KanstrubPædagog
MLMartin Hyldgaard LarsenSkoleleder
MMMajbritt Hjorth MadsenBørnehaveklasseleder
MMLMette-Marie LaursenØkonoma
MMTMichael Peter Møller Mc TeigueLærer
MOAMorten AdelholmPædagog
MOJMorten JespersenLærer
MSMitte SartoPædagog
MTJMarlene Toft JepsenLærer
MWMMohamed Walid MusaSprogbrolærer
NCNette Natasja Cenholt ChristensenLærer
PERPeder RasmussenServiceleder
PGPia Græsbøll OttesenLærer
PKJPeter Krogh JessenLærer
PRPalle Vistisen RasmussenLærer
PRSPremavathana SivanathanRengøringsass.
PVPia VollmersLærer
RSRandi Dejgaard StidsingLærer
SCASean Can AndersenPædagog medhjælper i Oasen
SEJSevgi JørgensenPædagog
SJSteffen Munksgaard JeppesenLærer
SKSusanne Dalsgaard Knudsenlærer
SMStine MundtLærer
SNSusanne Astrid NørgaardLærer
SSSøren SuurlandLærer
STHSumathy ThiruravichandranModersmålslærer
SUSSusanne KristensenInstitutionsleder
TASTanja SørensenBørnehaveklasseleder
TFTove FrostServiceassistent
THTorben Linnemann HansenLærer
TMHTanja Maria HolbechStuderende
TSThomas StenholtLærer
TWMTina Marie Wittendorff MortensenStuderende
ULUwe-Jens LornsenLærer
VPVagn Høgholm PedersenLærer
ZHZette Elizabeth HollerLærer